Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Estampe lambda |
| | 1 | Günter Rössler, Gisela, Lambda Print, 1968/2006 Lambda print on Fujicolor (...) |
Technique | | Tirage argentique, Gélatine d'époque |
| | 2 | Miroslav Tichý, Half-Figure of a Woman, Gelatin Silver, 1980s Vintage (...) |
| | 3 | F.C. Gundlach, Strumpfhosenballade, 3 Photographs, 1958/1990 2 vintage (...) |
Technique | | Tirage argentique, Gélatine |
| | 4 | Robert Lebeck (1929-2014), ‘Bide in Trastevere', Rome, 1959 (...) |
| | 5 | Tomas Adel, ‘Akt, Line', Gelatin Silver, 1997 Gelatin silver print on (...) |