11380
Auctionata
Berlin
Germany
2016-06-09
104

AUCTIONATA

Germany, Berlin, 2016-06-09

"Art meets Energy - Abstract Figures And Compositions"

Totaux 104, pages 1 à 21, page en cours 1
1930 - 1998
UNTITLED
ROTH Dieter 1930-1998,UNTITLED,Auctionata DE 2016-06-09
Numéro de lot 64
Technique mixte
Dieter Roth (1930-1998) – German-Swiss action and object artist, as well as (...)
1934 - 2017
Award Ceremony
GENKINGER Fritz 1934-2017,Award Ceremony,1972,Auctionata DE 2016-06-09
Numéro de lot 1
Lithographie couleurs
Estimations
Base d'enchères
Description: Lithograph in colors on paper Germany, 1972 Fritz Genkinger (born (...)
1924 - 2003
Military Strategist
BAJ Enrico 1924-2003,Military Strategist,1971,Auctionata DE 2016-06-09
Numéro de lot 3
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Lithographie couleurs
Estimations
Base d'enchères
Description: Lithograph in colors on Japon Italy, 1971 Erico Baj (1924-2003) – (...)
Girl
BUTLER Reg, Reginald 1913-1981,Girl,1968,Auctionata DE 2016-06-09
Numéro de lot 44
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Lithographie
Estimations
Base d'enchères
Description: Lithograph on Japan England, 1968-69 Reg Butler (1913-1981) – (...)
Neujahrsgruß d. Galerie Wolfgang Ketterer
DITTRICH Simon 1940,Neujahrsgruß d. Galerie Wolfgang Ketterer,1972,Auctionata DE 2016-06-09
Numéro de lot 52
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Lithographie couleurs
Estimations
Base d'enchères
Description: Lithograph in colors on wove paper Germany, 1972 Simon Dittrich (...)