11380
Auctionata
Berlin
Germany
2015-07-22
162

AUCTIONATA

Germany, Berlin, 2015-07-22

"Post-War & Contemporary Art"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 162, pages 1 à 33, page en cours 1
Peasant Woman
MÜLLER LANDAU Rolf 1903-1997,Peasant Woman,1948,Auctionata DE 2015-07-22
Numéro de lot 63
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle, Papier
Estimations
Base d'enchères
Watercolor on paper Germany, around 1948 Rolf Müller-Landau (1903-1956) – (...)
BRITISH SCHOOL,Offa,Auctionata DE 2015-07-22
Numéro de lot 34
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Technique mixte, Papier
Estimations
Base d'enchères
Mixed media on strong paper England, around 1990 Signed lower right ‘K. (...)
Abstract Depiction
HOPF Marianne 1959,Abstract Depiction,1987,Auctionata DE 2015-07-22
Numéro de lot 106
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Technique mixte, Toile
Estimations
Base d'enchères
Mixed media on canvas Germany, 1987 Marianne Hopf (born 1959) – German artist (...)
Abstract Figure
TORNAY ENDRE Andras 1949-2008,Abstract Figure,Auctionata DE 2015-07-22
Numéro de lot 165
Attribué
Bronze
Estimations
Base d'enchères
Cast bronze, brown patina; wooden base Attributed to Endre András Tornay (...)
1929 - 2018
Martin Fierro and Horse
PUJIA Antonio 1929-2018,Martin Fierro and Horse,1972,Auctionata DE 2015-07-22
Numéro de lot 170
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Argent
Estimations
Base d'enchères
Prix
Silver Antonio Pujia (born 1929) – renowned Argentine artist Signed and dated (...)