11380
Auctionata
Berlin
Germany
2015-06-25
123

AUCTIONATA

Germany, Berlin, 2015-06-25

"Blue Chips: Post-War & Contemporary Art"

Totaux 123, pages 1 à 25, page en cours 1
1954
Sumo
salome 1954,Sumo,1982,Auctionata DE 2015-06-25
Numéro de lot 1
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Acrylique, Papier
Estimations
Base d'enchères
Prix
Salomé (b. 1954), Sumo, Acrylic on Paper, Germany, 1982 Acrylic on strong laid (...)
Blood Painting
Pete DOHERTY 1979,Blood Painting,2010,Auctionata DE 2015-06-25
Numéro de lot 2
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Encre, Toile
Estimations
Base d'enchères
Prix
Pete Doherty (b. 1979), Blood Painting, c. 2010 Blood and ink on canvas Great (...)
Untitled
MARWAN Kassab Bachi 1934-2016,Untitled,1991,Auctionata DE 2015-06-25
Numéro de lot 3
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle, Papier
Estimations
Base d'enchères
Prix
Marwan (b.1934), Untitled (Head), Watercolor, 1991 Watercolor on wove paper (...)
1935
Exercise on Nothing
BEN 1935,Exercise on Nothing,1978,Auctionata DE 2015-06-25
Numéro de lot 4
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Technique mixte, Panneau
Estimations
Base d'enchères
Prix
Ben Vautier (born 1935), Exercise on Nothing. 1978 White dispersion on (...)
1942
The Rock Monastery
SHAN LI 1942,The Rock Monastery,1986,Auctionata DE 2015-06-25
Numéro de lot 5
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Gouache, Papier
Estimations
Base d'enchères
Prix
Li Shan (born 1942), The Rock Monastery, Gouache, 1986 Gouache on paper China, (...)