Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Acrylique, Papier |
| | Salomé (b. 1954), Sumo, Acrylic on Paper, Germany, 1982 Acrylic on strong laid (...) |
Technique | | Encre, Toile |
| | Pete Doherty (b. 1979), Blood Painting, c. 2010 Blood and ink on canvas Great (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Papier |
| | Marwan (b.1934), Untitled (Head), Watercolor, 1991 Watercolor on wove paper (...) |
Technique | | Technique mixte, Panneau |
| | Ben Vautier (born 1935), Exercise on Nothing. 1978 White dispersion on (...) |
Technique | | Gouache, Papier |
| | Li Shan (born 1942), The Rock Monastery, Gouache, 1986 Gouache on paper China, (...) |