Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Acrylique, Toile |
| | Rolf-Dieter Grass, Painting, ‘Blauer Engel', Germany, 2008 Acrylic on canvas (...) |
Technique | | Collage |
| | Hans Laabs, Mixed Media, Abstract Composition, Germany, 1988 Collage, pencil (...) |
Technique | | Tempera, Crayon, Papier |
| | Otto Eglau, Mixed Technique, Abstract Composition, 1985/86 Tempera and wax (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Encre |
| | Werner Peiner, Drawing, Striding Horse, presumably 1960s Brown ink and (...) |
Technique | | Technique mixte, Papier |
| | Michael Kupfermann, Mixed Media, Untitled, c. 2000 Mixed media on paper (...) |