Hall Of Mirrors At Amalienburg |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
| | Oil on canvas Germany, circa 1910 Otto Schmieder – Munich painter of the 20th (...) |
| | Oil on canvas Germany, circa 1920 Lucie Beschütz (1889-1926) – German (...) |
Attribution | | Attribué |
Technique | | Huile, Panneau |
| | Edmund Harburger (1846-1906) Attributed, Pan with Nymph, c.1900 Oil on panel, (...) |
Madonna with Christ and St. John |
Technique | | Huile, Carton |
| | Oil on cardboard Germany, 1943 Willy Semm (1888-1964) - German painter and (...) |
Technique | | Gouache, Fusain |
| | Hans Rohner (1898- 1972), Forest Trail, Gouache, c. 1950 Gouache and charcoal (...) |