Attribution | | Successeur |
Technique | | Estampe, Couleurs |
| | After George Barris (b. 1928), Giclée, Marilyn Monroe, 2006 Giclée print in (...) |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Tirage Offset |
| | Jörg Immendorff (1945-2007), 2 Offset Prints, Germany, 2001 Two Offset prints (...) |
Technique | | Tirage Offset |
| | Jörg Immendorff (1945-2007), 2 Offset Prints, Germany, 2001 Offset prints in (...) |
Technique | | Heliogravure |
| | Salvador Dalí, Rom und Cadaques, Heliography, 1972 Heliography after a drawing (...) |
Technique | | Lithographie couleurs |
| | Antoni Tàpies, Lithograph in Colors, ‘Chaise ficelée', 1984 Lithograph in (...) |