Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Papier |
| | F.W. Hattersley (b. 1859), Landscapes, 2 Watercolors, 1920 2 watercolors on (...) |
Technique | | Huile, Carton |
| | Alfred F. De Prades (c.1820-c.1890), Dog Portrait - Bruce, 1879 Oil on (...) |
Technique | | Huile, Bois |
| | Wanderers by the River, Oil on wood, Germany, 19th C. Oil on wood y, 19th (...) |
| | George W. Sartorius (1759-1828), Hunting Still Life, c. 1800 Oil on canvas, (...) |
| | Karl Kaufmann, Habour Scenes, Pair of Paintings, 1891/92 Pair of paintings: (...) |