Technique | | Crayon, Papier |
| | Heinrich Zille (1858-1929) Description: Pencil on paper (envelope) Berlin, (...) |
Technique | | Fusain, Papier |
| | Heinrich Zille (1858-1929) Description: Charcoal and crayon on paper Berlin, (...) |
| | Heinrich Zille (1858-1929) Description: Pencil on paper, mounted on fine (...) |
| | Lot 108: Heinrich Zille (1858-1929), Drawing, At The Bar, c. 1910 Description: (...) |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Gouache, Papier |
| | Lot 67: Hans G. Jentzsch (1863-1930), Gouache, A Merry Evening, 1910 (...) |