Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Papier |
| | Erich Ernst Karl Mayer (1876-1960) LANDSCAPE WITH TREES Watercolour on paper (...) |
| | Erich Ernst Karl Mayer (1876-1960) LANDSCAPE Watercolour on paper Signed with (...) |
Technique | | Sérigraphie, Couleurs |
| | Alice Goldin (1925- ) JAPONICA Silkscreen printed in colours on paper Signed, (...) |
STILL LIFE OF FRUIT AND FLOWER |
Technique | | Linogravure |
| | David Johannes Botha (1921-1995) STILL LIFE OF FRUIT AND FLOWER Linocut on (...) |
Technique | | Linogravure |
| | Gregoire Johannes Boonzaier (1909-2005) DISTRICT SIX Linocut on paper Signed (...) |