Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Aquerelle, Encre, Papier |
| | Moon phases [1994] Mihai Rusu 1925, Vorona, Botoşani - 2013, Bucharest (...) |
| | Deep thoughts [1996] Gili Mocanu b. 1971, Constanţa oil on canvas, 30 × 90,5 (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Crayon |
| | Love [1999] Florin Ciubotaru b. 1939, Focşani watercolour and coloured pencils (...) |
Technique | | Huile, Carton |
| | Blue sky Ion Vlasiu 1908, Lechința, Mureș - 1997, Bucharest oil on cardboard, (...) |
Technique | | Huile, Bois |
| | The great transcendence [1981] Dimitrie Gavrilean 1942, Gura Humorului - 2012, (...) |