10897
Arce
Barcelona
Spain
2018-06-05
149

ARCE

Spain, Barcelona, 2018-06-05

Catalogue des lots en vente aux enchères

"JUNE ART AUCTION"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 149, pages 1 à 30, page en cours 1
1869 - 1954
El vaquero
MATISSE Henri 1869-1954,El vaquero,Arce ES 2018-06-05
Numéro de lot 690
Gravure
Estimations
Base d'enchères
Lot: 690: HENRI MATISSE engraving, "El vaquero", 54x36 (...)
Irún with Monte San martial
ANONYMOUS,Irún with Monte San martial,19th century,Arce ES 2018-06-05
Numéro de lot 707
Anonyme
Aquarelle, Papier
Estimations
60 EUR - 80 EUR
Base d'enchères
40 EUR
19th century
15.00 X 19.00 cm
Lot: 707: ANONYMOUS S.XIX watercolor on paper, "Irún with Monte San martial", copy of Henry Wilkinson, 15x19 (...)
1838 - 1874
Portrait of a gentleman
FORTUNY Marian 1838-1874,Portrait of a gentleman,1869,Arce ES 2018-06-05
Numéro de lot 691
Gravure
Estimations
Base d'enchères
Lot: 691: FORTUNY (1838-1874) engraving, "Portrait of a gentleman, 1869", (...)
The Chinese glass
FORTUNY Y SEGUI,The Chinese glass,Arce ES 2018-06-05
Numéro de lot 692
Gravure
Estimations
Base d'enchères
Lot: 692: FORTUNY Y SEGUÍ engraving, "The Chinese glass", 20x14 (...)
Figura
BAQUES Josep 1931,Figura,Arce ES 2018-06-05
Numéro de lot 693
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Lithographie
Estimations
Base d'enchères
Lot: 693: Josep BAQUÉS (1931) "Figura" Color lithography.Signed in (...)