Technique | | Gravure |
| | Lot: 690: HENRI MATISSE engraving, "El vaquero", 54x36 (...) |
Irún with Monte San martial |
Attribution | | Anonyme |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Papier |
| | Lot: 707: ANONYMOUS S.XIX watercolor on paper, "Irún with Monte San martial", copy of Henry Wilkinson, 15x19 (...) |
Technique | | Gravure |
| | Lot: 691: FORTUNY (1838-1874) engraving, "Portrait of a gentleman, 1869", (...) |
Technique | | Gravure |
| | Lot: 692: FORTUNY Y SEGUÍ engraving, "The Chinese glass", 20x14 (...) |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Lithographie |
| | Lot: 693: Josep BAQUÉS (1931) "Figura" Color lithography.Signed in (...) |