Technique | | Crayon, Papier |
| | Lot 107 Aleksandrs Rodins (1922-2001) Woman in scarf 1953, paper, pencil, (...) |
| | Lot 143 Aleksandrs Rodins (1922-2001) Woman with buckets 1955, paper, pencil, (...) |
Technique | | Encre, Papier |
| | Lot 149 Alberts Goltjаkovs (1924 - 2016) Portrait of a woman Paper, ink, 14x12 (...) |
Technique | | Gouache, Carton |
| | Lot 317 Albins Dzenis (1907-1998) Rural homestead Gouache on cardboard, 40x50 cm |
Postcard. Old City street 1 |
Technique | | Eau-forte |
| | Lot 347 Karlis Cirulis (1925-1994) Postcard. Old City street 1 Paper, etching, (...) |