11202
Antonija
Riga
Latvia
2017-09-04
356

ANTONIJA

Latvia, Riga, 2017-09-04

"ONLINE AUCTION OF THE ARTWORKS"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 356, pages 1 à 72, page en cours 1
1922 - 2001
Woman in scarf
Rodins Aleksandrs 1922-2001,Woman in scarf,1953,Antonija LV 2017-09-04
Numéro de lot 107
Crayon, Papier
Lot 107 Aleksandrs Rodins (1922-2001) Woman in scarf 1953, paper, pencil, (...)
1922 - 2001
Woman with buckets
Rodins Aleksandrs 1922-2001,Woman with buckets,1955,Antonija LV 2017-09-04
Numéro de lot 143
Crayon, Papier
Lot 143 Aleksandrs Rodins (1922-2001) Woman with buckets 1955, paper, pencil, (...)
Portrait of a woman
Goltjаkovs Alberts,Portrait of a woman,Antonija LV 2017-09-04
Numéro de lot 149
Encre, Papier
Lot 149 Alberts Goltjаkovs (1924 - 2016) Portrait of a woman Paper, ink, 14x12 (...)
1907 - 1998
Rural homestead
DZENIS Albins 1907-1998,Rural homestead,Antonija LV 2017-09-04
Numéro de lot 317
Gouache, Carton
Lot 317 Albins Dzenis (1907-1998) Rural homestead Gouache on cardboard, 40x50 cm
1925 - 1994
Postcard. Old City street 1
Cirulis Karlis 1925-1994,Postcard. Old City street 1,Antonija LV 2017-09-04
Numéro de lot 347
Eau-forte
Lot 347 Karlis Cirulis (1925-1994) Postcard. Old City street 1 Paper, etching, (...)