11202
Antonija
Riga
Latvia
2017-03-27
172

ANTONIJA

Latvia, Riga, 2017-03-27

"CLASSIC ART GALLERY"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 172, pages 1 à 35, page en cours 1
Small town
ANONYMOUS,Small town,1968,Antonija LV 2017-03-27
Numéro de lot 122
Eau-forte
1968
48.00 X 64.00 cm
Unknown artist Small town 1968, paper, etching, 48x64 (...)
Dinamo Riga hockey players Helmut Balderis and Mihails Vasiļonoks
MILTINS Leopolds 1927,Dinamo Riga hockey players Helmut Balderis and Mih,Antonija LV 2017-03-27
Numéro de lot 136
Photographie
Prix
Leopolds Miltins (1927) Dinamo Riga hockey players Helmut Balderis and Mihails (...)
Alla Pugacheva in Jurmala
MILTINS Leopolds 1927,Alla Pugacheva in Jurmala,Antonija LV 2017-03-27
Numéro de lot 137
Photographie
Prix
Leopolds Miltins (1927) Alla Pugacheva in Jurmala Photography, 13x18,5 (...)
Folk song
BUSSE I,Folk song,1990,Antonija LV 2017-03-27
Numéro de lot 125
Eau-forte
Prix
I. Busse Folk song 13/20 1990, paper, etching, 42,5x13,7 (...)
Bedeviled animals
DRAGUNE Maija 1945,Bedeviled animals,Antonija LV 2017-03-27
Numéro de lot 126
Lithographie
Prix
Maija Dragune (1945) Bedeviled animals Paper, lithography, 12x12 (...)