11232
Ankara Antikacilik
Ankara
Turkey
2016-01-17
130

ANKARA ANTIKACILIK

Turkey, Ankara, 2016-01-17

"FINE ARTS AND ANTIQUES AUCTION XV"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 130, pages 1 à 26, page en cours 1
Arabic Calligraphy
ANONYMOUS,Arabic Calligraphy,Ankara Antikacilik TR 2016-01-17
Numéro de lot 1
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Calligraphie
Prix
160 TRY (48 EUR)
11.50 X 30.00 cm
Arabic Calligraphy 11.5 x 30 cm In the Name of the God, 20th (...)
Taksim Square (Istanbul)
OZISIK ISIL 1939,Taksim Square (Istanbul),2009,Ankara Antikacilik TR 2016-01-17
Numéro de lot 8
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Toile
Prix
Isil Ozisik (b.1939) Taksim Square (Istanbul) oil on canvasboard 29.5 x 19.5 (...)
Winter Peysage
OZISIK ISIL 1939,Winter Peysage,Ankara Antikacilik TR 2016-01-17
Numéro de lot 9
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle, Papier
Prix
Isil Ozisik (b.1939) Winter Peysage watercolor on paper 25 x 35 cm (...)
Dance
AYAZ Mustafa 1938,Dance,2013,Ankara Antikacilik TR 2016-01-17
Numéro de lot 10
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Technique mixte, Carton
Mustafa Ayaz (b.1938) Dance mixed media on hardboard 22 x 30 cm signed (...)
Figurative abstraction
AYAZ Mustafa 1938,Figurative abstraction,2008,Ankara Antikacilik TR 2016-01-17
Numéro de lot 11
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Technique mixte, Carton
Prix
Mustafa Ayaz (b.1938) Figurative abstraction mixed media on cardboard 18 x 22 (...)