Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Calligraphie |
| | Arabic Calligraphy 11.5 x 30 cm In the Name of the God, 20th (...) |
| | Isil Ozisik (b.1939) Taksim Square (Istanbul) oil on canvasboard 29.5 x 19.5 (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Papier |
| | Isil Ozisik (b.1939) Winter Peysage watercolor on paper 25 x 35 cm (...) |
Technique | | Technique mixte, Carton |
| | Mustafa Ayaz (b.1938) Dance mixed media on hardboard 22 x 30 cm signed (...) |
| | Mustafa Ayaz (b.1938) Figurative abstraction mixed media on cardboard 18 x 22 (...) |