Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Calligraphie |
| | Adem Sakal (b.1956) Arabic Calligraphy 40 x 50 cm Signed |
Technique | | Technique mixte, Papier |
| | Tuncay Betil (1945-1988) Title Still life mixed media on paper 28 x 20 cm (...) |
| | Tuncay Betil (1945-1988) Title Still life mixed media on paper 32.5 x 24 cm (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Papier |
| | Ruzin Gercin (b.1929) Peysage watercolor on paper 28.5 x 27.5 cm signed |
Technique | | Estampe |
| | Hayati Misman (b.1945) Title Two Gravures art print 54 x 56 cm, 17 x 18 cm (...) |