11232
Ankara Antikacilik
Ankara
Turkey
2012-04-15
143

ANKARA ANTIKACILIK

Turkey, Ankara, 2012-04-15

"April auction"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 143, pages 1 à 29, page en cours 1
Arabic Calligraphy
SAKAL Adem 1956,Arabic Calligraphy,Ankara Antikacilik TR 2012-04-15
Numéro de lot 1
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Calligraphie
Prix
Adem Sakal (b.1956) Arabic Calligraphy 40 x 50 cm Signed
1945 - 1988
Still life
BETIL Tuncay 1945-1988,Still life,1986,Ankara Antikacilik TR 2012-04-15
Numéro de lot 9
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Technique mixte, Papier
Tuncay Betil (1945-1988) Title Still life mixed media on paper 28 x 20 cm (...)
1945 - 1988
Still life
BETIL Tuncay 1945-1988,Still life,1983,Ankara Antikacilik TR 2012-04-15
Numéro de lot 10
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Technique mixte, Papier
Tuncay Betil (1945-1988) Title Still life mixed media on paper 32.5 x 24 cm (...)
Peysage
GERCIN RUZIN 1929-2011,Peysage,Ankara Antikacilik TR 2012-04-15
Numéro de lot 11
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle, Papier
Prix
Ruzin Gercin (b.1929) Peysage watercolor on paper 28.5 x 27.5 cm signed
Two Gravures
MISMAN HAYATI 1945,Two Gravures,1987,Ankara Antikacilik TR 2012-04-15
Numéro de lot 12
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Estampe
Prix
Hayati Misman (b.1945) Title Two Gravures art print 54 x 56 cm, 17 x 18 cm (...)