11232
Ankara Antikacilik
Ankara
Turkey
2011-04-24
127

ANKARA ANTIKACILIK

Turkey, Ankara, 2011-04-24

"Nisan 2011"

Totaux 127, pages 1 à 26, page en cours 1
1887 - 1947
Eminonu/Istanbul
RENKGÖRÜR Serif 1887-1947,Eminonu/Istanbul,1934,Ankara Antikacilik TR 2011-04-24
Numéro de lot 3
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle, Papier
Serif Renkgorur (1887-1947) Eminonu/Istanbul watercolor on paper 27 x 40 cm (...)
1887 - 1947
Eyup/Istanbul
RENKGÖRÜR Serif 1887-1947,Eyup/Istanbul,1934,Ankara Antikacilik TR 2011-04-24
Numéro de lot 4
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle, Papier
Serif Renkgorur (1887-1947) Eyup/Istanbul watercolor on paper 27 x 40 cm (...)
Paper marbling
DUZGUNMAN Mustafa 1920-1990,Paper marbling,1979,Ankara Antikacilik TR 2011-04-24
Numéro de lot 6
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Papier, Toile
Mustafa Duzgunman (1920-1990) Paper marbling 33 x 48 cm signed (...)
1930 - 2011
Street
TANDOGAN Nihat 1930-2011,Street,1990,Ankara Antikacilik TR 2011-04-24
Numéro de lot 27
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Toile
Nihat Tandogan (b.1930) Street oil on canvas 40 x 50 cm signed 1990 (...)
1931 - 2015
Peasant Woman
DEMIR ALI 1931-2015,Peasant Woman,1968,Ankara Antikacilik TR 2011-04-24
Numéro de lot 40
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Toile
Ali Demir (b.1931) Peasant Woman oil on canvasboard 40 x 60 cm signed 1968 (...)