10031
Andrew Smith and Son
Winchester
2018-05-15
73

ANDREW SMITH AND SON

United Kingdom, Winchester, 2018-05-15

Catalogue des lots en vente aux enchères

"HOME AND INTERIOR SALE"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 73, pages 1 à 15, page en cours 1
Tiger basking on a rock
FORREST Tony 1961,Tiger basking on a rock,Andrew Smith and Son GB 2018-05-15
Numéro de lot 3
Estampe
TONY FORREST (BRITISH, CONTEMPORARY), a limited edition artist proof 8/29 of a (...)
A view across a lake with trees on the far bank
JENNINGS S.G,A view across a lake with trees on the far bank,Andrew Smith and Son GB 2018-05-15
Numéro de lot 4
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Pastel
S G JENNINGS (BRITISH CONTEMPORARY), a pastel drawing of a view across a lake (...)
A beach sunset scene
SHAW Jonathan 1959,A beach sunset scene,Andrew Smith and Son GB 2018-05-15
Numéro de lot 5
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Panneau
JONATHAN SHAW (BRITISH - CONTEMPORARY), an oil on board painting of a beach (...)
Jailhouse Rock
SILVER John 1959,Jailhouse Rock,Andrew Smith and Son GB 2018-05-15
Numéro de lot 6
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Tirage argentique
JOHN SILVER (BRITISH - CONTEMPORARY), 'Jailhouse Rock', a limited edition (...)
Kinver, The Vine
ADAMS PAUL,Kinver, The Vine,Andrew Smith and Son GB 2018-05-15
Numéro de lot 8
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
PAUL ADAMS (BRITISH CONTEMPORARY), 'Kinver, The Vine', a watercolour painting (...)