Technique | | Estampe |
| | TONY FORREST (BRITISH, CONTEMPORARY), a limited edition artist proof 8/29 of a (...) |
A view across a lake with trees on the far bank |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Pastel |
| | S G JENNINGS (BRITISH CONTEMPORARY), a pastel drawing of a view across a lake (...) |
Technique | | Huile, Panneau |
| | JONATHAN SHAW (BRITISH - CONTEMPORARY), an oil on board painting of a beach (...) |
Technique | | Tirage argentique |
| | JOHN SILVER (BRITISH - CONTEMPORARY), 'Jailhouse Rock', a limited edition (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | PAUL ADAMS (BRITISH CONTEMPORARY), 'Kinver, The Vine', a watercolour painting (...) |