Road Through the Aspens, Near Taos |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
| | J. R. Willis 1876 - 1960 | Road Through the Aspens, Near Taos, N.M. | Signed (...) |
| In the Gorge - Yosemite |
| | Thomas Hill 1829 - 1908 | In the Gorge - Yosemite Signed l/r: T. Hill 1904 | (...) |
Technique | | Plume, Papier |
| | Herman Wendelborg Hansen 1854 - 1924 | Patrol At the Crossing Signed l/l: H.W. (...) |
NA | Navajo Canyon Cliffs, 1974 edition of 50 |
Technique | | Eau-forte, Pointe sèche |
| | Gene Kloss 1903 - 1996 NA | Navajo Canyon Cliffs, 1974 edition of 50 Signed (...) |
Technique | | Mine plomb |
| | Bill Owen b. 1942 - 2013 CAA, NAWA | Waiting Signed l/r: � Bill Owen CA 1981 | (...) |