10887
Altermann Gallery
Scottsdale
United States
2014-04-03
302

ALTERMANN GALLERY

United States, Scottsdale, 2014-04-03

"April Auction"

Totaux 302, pages 1 à 61, page en cours 1
Pilot Peak
SMITH Matt 1960,Pilot Peak,Altermann Gallery US 2014-04-03
Numéro de lot 101
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Panneau
Estimations
Pilot Peak 9 by 12 inches Oil on Panel Signed: "Matt Smith", (...)
Lasso
REEDY Leonard Howard 1899-1956,Lasso,Altermann Gallery US 2014-04-03
Numéro de lot 82
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle, Papier
Estimations
Prix
Leonard Reedy Artworks in this Event Lasso 8 by 10 inches Watercolor on Paper (...)
1902 - 1982
Native American Chief
HARMAN Fred 1902-1982,Native American Chief,Altermann Gallery US 2014-04-03
Numéro de lot 31
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Crayon, Papier
Estimations
Fred Harman Artworks in this Event Native American Chief 12 by 9 inches Conte (...)
Indian Woman with Child
HARRIS Sandra 1945,Indian Woman with Child,1985,Altermann Gallery US 2014-04-03
Numéro de lot 159
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Toile
Estimations
Sandra Harris Artworks in this Event Indian Woman with Child 6 by 8 inches Oil (...)
1918 - 2000
Native Wrangler on a Pinto
HAMPTON John Wade 1918-2000,Native Wrangler on a Pinto,1970,Altermann Gallery US 2014-04-03
Numéro de lot 186
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquerelle, Encre, Papier
Estimations
Prix
John Hampton Artworks in this Event Native Wrangler on a Pinto 10 by 8 inches (...)