Yellow House Along the Water. |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Papier |
| | Description: Voelcker, Rudolph A. b. 1973, New Jersey, Yellow House Along the (...) |
| | Description: Voelcker, Rudolph A. b. 1973, New Jersey, Harbor Scene. (...) |
Technique | | Eau-forte |
| | Description: Ettinger, Churchill, 1903-1984, Vermont, "A Corner of the Cove" (...) |
Technique | | Eau-forte |
| | Description: Pullinger, Herbert, 1878-1961, Pennsylvania, "Upland Country" (...) |
Quai Conti au Pont des Arts, Paris |
| | Description: Blondin, Charles, 20th c., France, "Quai Conti au Pont des Arts, (...) |