Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
| | Ref: 0228 - Order Category: Painting Description:Vijverparty Olieverf op doek, (...) |
Technique | | Gouache |
| | Ref: 0553 - Order Ref2 : 2010/106020 Artist/Author: Cox Gerard (Arcen 1864 - (...) |
| | Ref: 0593 - Order Ref2 : 2010/043012 Category: African Arts Description:Het (...) |
Technique | | Peinture |
| | Ref: 0140 - Order Ref2 : 2009/51001 Category: Painting Description:Landschap (...) |
Een 17de eeuws interieur van een begoede heer |
Technique | | Lithographie |
| | Ref: 0738 - Order Ref2 : 2009/126010 Category: Unclassified Description:Een (...) |