Study of a Flamenco Dancer |
Attribution | | Atelier |
Technique | | Lavis, Plume |
| | FREDERICK H. STONHAM (1924-2003) Study of a Flamenco Dancer, Seated & (...) |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | A. PERIQUE (EARLY 20TH CENTURY) Bridge of Sighs, Venice; Tomb of the Caliphs, (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | ENGLISH SCHOOL (19TH CENTURY) Beached, After the Storm Watercolour, 16.5 x (...) |
Lake and Mountain Landscape |
Attribution | | Manière |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | STYLE OF DANBY (19TH CENTURY) Lake and Mountain Landscape Watercolour, 16 x 24cm |
Technique | | Pierre |
| | PIERRE JOSEPH ANTOINE (1840-1913) St. Jerome Watercolour, 32 x 14.5cm Signed (...) |