10008
Adams
Dublin
Ireland
2005-09-21
150

ADAMS

Ireland, Dublin, 2005-09-21

Totaux 150, pages 1 à 30, page en cours 1
Landscape studies
KIELY Bernadette 1958,Landscape studies,Adams IE 2005-09-21
Numéro de lot 7
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Acrylique, Panneau
Acrylic on board, triptych, 61 x 83cm Signed and (...)
Barriers
FRAZER Mary 1900-1900,Barriers,Adams IE 2005-09-21
Numéro de lot 8
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Epreuve
Screenprint, 43 x 44.5cm Signed, inscribed and numbered (...)
Barcelona
VAUGHAN Stephen 1970,Barcelona,Adams IE 2005-09-21
Numéro de lot 13
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Epreuve
Screenprint/intaglio, 75 x 55cm Signed verso, numbered (...)
Overbeek Group 4
HENDERSON Brian 1950,Overbeek Group 4,Adams IE 2005-09-21
Numéro de lot 14
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Gouache, Papier
Gouache on paper mounted on aluminium, 57 x 38cm Signed and dated '05 (...)
Overbeek Group 8
HENDERSON Brian 1950,Overbeek Group 8,Adams IE 2005-09-21
Numéro de lot 15
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Gouache, Papier