Attribution | | Anonyme |
Technique | | Sculpture |
| | 800 ZAR - 1 200 ZAR (52 EUR - 78 EUR) |
Brève description | | A Composition of a Seated Nude, 42 x 65 including (...) |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
Brève description | | Robert Broadley (SA 1908 - 1988) Watercolour, Coastal Town, Signed, 28 x (...) |
Technique | | Huile |
Brève description | | Enslin Vorster (SA, born 1934) Oil, Landscape with Hut, Signed, 30 x (...) |
Technique | | Technique mixte |
Brève description | | Grand Maghandela (SA 20th C) Mixed Media, "Musicians", Signed & Titled, 60 x (...) |
Technique | | Eau-forte |
Brève description | | Dirk Meerkotter (SA 1922 - 2017) Etching, Abstract, Signed Dated '90 & (...) |