Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Lithographie |
| | Judith Mason (SA 1938 - 2016) Lithograph, "Baloon Vibe", Signed Dated 1980 (...) |
Technique | | Huile |
| | Luther Marais (SA 1935 - 2010) Oil, Donkey Cart, Signed & Dated '89, 50 x (...) |
Waterfall & Storm Over Parkhurst |
Technique | | Huile |
| | Reg Pennington (SA 20th C) 2 x Oils, Waterfall & "Storm Over Parkhurst", (...) |
Portrait of a Russian Man |
Technique | | Huile |
| | Victor Ivanoff (SA 1909 - 1995) Oil, Portrait of a Russian Man, Signed & Dated (...) |
Technique | | Huile |
| | Pierre Roblin (French 19th/20th Century) Oil, View Through the Window, Signed, (...) |