Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Huile |
| | Description: Ben Coutouvidis (SA, born 1970) Oil, "House in Witvlei", Signed, (...) |
Technique | | Huile |
| | Description: Mat Louwrens (SA, born 1936) Oil, River Landscape, Signed, 22 x 34 |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | Description: John G. Cleal (British 1929 - 2007) 2 x Watercolours, "Baluba (...) |
Technique | | Huile |
| | Description: Hennie Niemann (SA, born 1941) Oil, Still Life, Signed & Dated (...) |
Technique | | Huile |
| | Description: Maurice Menardeau (French, 1897 - 1977) Oil, "Namaqualand (...) |