Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Huile |
| | Mauro Chiarla (SA 20th C) Oil, Still Life, Signed, 53 x 43 |
Technique | | Huile |
| | Solomon Sekhaolelo (SA, born 1937) Textured Oil, Township Scene, Signed & (...) |
Technique | | Huile |
| | P. Prasit (European School 20th C) Oil, Landscape with Haystacks, Signed & (...) |
Technique | | Lithographie |
| | Fred Schimmel (SA, born 1928) Lithograph, Abstract, Signed Dated '80 & (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | Robert Haber (SA 1929 - 1998) Watercolour, Hydrangeas, Signed, 72 x 54 |