Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Huile |
| | A. Johnston (British 19th C) Oil, Spaniels, Signed, 69 x 90 |
Technique | | Huile |
| | Description: Johanna Kiderlin (Austrian 20th C) Oil, Mountain Landscape, (...) |
Technique | | Eau-forte |
| | Frances Wheatley (British 1747 - 1801) 4 x Etchings, "Cries of London", (...) |
Technique | | Estampe |
| | Description: Pierre-Joseph Redoute (French 1759 - 1840) 4 x Reproductions, (...) |
Technique | | Fusain |
| | Alphen Ntimbane (SA born 1948) Charcoal, Family Group, Signed, 59 x 40 |