Church of San Geremia, Venice |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Crayon |
| | Nicholas Poullis, XX Italian School, Watercolour, Church of San Geremia, (...) |
| | Nick Poullis (1974- ) British. "Ancient Doorway", Watercolour, Signed in (...) |