Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acrílico, Lienzo, Papel |
| | Linda Stojak b. 1955 Untitled (LS91-63) signed and dated 1991 (on the (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Técnica mixta, Lienzo |
| | 251 , 1 watching , Linda Stojak , b.1955 , Untitled , 2002 oil and mixed media (...) |
Untitled #LS91-03, 15, 17, 39 and 62, (Five Works) |
Tecnica | | Técnica mixta |
| | Untitled #LS91-03, 15, 17, 39 and 62, (Five Works) , Gallery , Lot 193 , Linda (...) |
Tecnica | | Técnica mixta |
| | Untitled #LS91-03, 15, 17, 39 and 62, (Five Works) Linda Stojak (American, (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Lienzo, Papel |
| | Lot 183 Linda Stojak American, b. 1955 Untitled, LS96-140 , 1996 Signed Stojak (...) |