Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | A22/088 E. Nákostová (?) Beggar woman, 1953. Lithography on paper, 503x351 mm, (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | A22/102 Jirí Mádlo (* 1934) Old-town square. Lithography on paper, 208x109 mm, (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Cartón |
| | A22/235 Frantisek Alchner (?) Rose bouquet. Oil on cardboard, 63,5x48 cm, (...) |
Tecnica | | Impresión |
| | A22/031 Andrew Duncan (* 1795) Rafael Sanzio da Urbino (1483-1520). Sixtin (...) |
Tecnica | | Lápiz, Papel |
| | A22/041 Karel Kozeluh Landscape with mill, 1896. Pencil drawing on paper, (...) |