Atribución | | Posterior |
Tecnica | | Metal |
| | A Victorian Spelter figural group Le Fa Ucheur After an original bronze by L (...) |
Botanical and fruit studies |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Patience Arnold (British fl. 1925 - 39) 'Botanical and fruit studies' A pair (...) |
Riverside landscape, possibly Kingsbury Warwickshire |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Henry Harris Lines R.B.S.A. (British 1880-1889) 'Riverside landscape, possibly (...) |
Tecnica | | Florero |
| | French School, R. Bielle , 'Spring flowers' Portraying a vase filled with (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | Northern School, 20th Century, 'Off to school' Painted depicting a northern (...) |