Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acrílico, Lienzo, Cartón |
| | Previous , Lot 0105 , Next , Lot 0105 Details , Luigi Rossanigo Carte Celesti (...) |
| | Previous , Lot 0108 , Next , Lot 0108 Details , Luigi Rossanigo Mappa 2000 (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Tinta, Papel |
| | Fang Xiang Spoiled Cat of the House c. 2000 ink and watercolor on paper 26.5 h (...) |
Tecnica | | Bronce, Pátina, Marrón |
| | Michael Steiner Aurora 1978 bronze with brown patina 13.25 h × 34.75 w × 28.75 (...) |
Tecnica | | Screenprint |
| | Sol Le Witt Arcs, Circles and Grids 1972 screenprint on paper 67.75 h × 32.25 (...) |