WOOLLEY & WALLIS
United Kingdom, Salisbury, 2013-06-05
Catálogo y Resultados de Subastas
"Oil Paintings, Watercolours, Prints, Miniatures & Sculptures - including a large private collection of Marine paintings"
Arcadja recuerda las preferencias de los usuarios registrados
Pulse sobre las imágenes para más detalles, sobre el artista para sus lotes
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Pintura |
| | Λ L. Scherer (German c. 1900) Studies of girls Three, one inscribed verso 95 x (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Lápiz |
| | Alexandre Marie Guillemin (1817-1880) A study of a young girl Pencil with (...) |
Tecnica | | Miniatura |
| | Λ English School early 19th century A young lady, head and shoulders Circular, (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | ‡Frank Lewis Emanuel (1866-1948) Portrait of a lady Signed Oil on board in an (...) |
Tecnica | | Miniatura |
| | English School c. 1900 William Shakespeare Oval in a silvered brooch frame 50 (...) |