Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
| | F. E. Key (c. 1920/30), River landscape Signed and dated 1927 Oil on canvas 45 (...) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | Cyril Saunders Spackman (1887-1963), Poplars in a strong wind Signed and (...) |
Atribución | | Alumno |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | English School Late 19th Century, A woodland track Watercolour with scratching (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Stanley Watson Gibb F.R.S.A. (1898-1973), Porta Romana, Sienna Signed and (...) |
The Old George, Salisbury |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Lápiz |
| | Gladys Bist (Early 20th Century), The Old George, Salisbury Signed and (...) |