Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | Eugene Higgins (American, 1874-1958), two etchings: "Christ Visiting the (...) |
Christ Blessing the Little Children |
Tecnica | | Grabado |
| | Two early 19th C. engravings: Samuel Sartain (American, 1830-1906), line (...) |
View in Sailor's Snug Harbor |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | Ida Dudley Dale (American, 20th C.), "View in Sailor's Snug Harbor", 1936, oil (...) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | Karl Reger (Austrian, 20th C.) "Hat Box", Art Deco color etching depicting (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | Marion Huse (American, 1896-1967), six unframed works, oil on board or (...) |