Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | Edmund Marion Ashe (American, 1867-1941), "Mating Call", oil on board, depicts (...) |
Tecnica | | Pintura |
| | Joseph Trippetti (American, b. 1923) "Three Harlequins", triptych of cloisonné (...) |
Tecnica | | Técnica mixta |
| | Charles Fazzino (American, b. 1955), "Opening Night", printer's proof, (...) |
Tecnica | | Aguatinta |
| | J.P. Donahue (20th C.),"Japanese Bonsai Tree", color aquatint of diminutive (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Papel |
| | Benjamin Williams Leader (English, 1831- 1923), untitled forest scene, (...) |