Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Serigrafía |
| | TOM ADAMS (AMERICAN 1926-), SERIGRAPH, "GIRL ON HORSE", SIGNED, (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | USD 30 - USD 50 (EUR 27 - EUR 45) |
| | OIL ON PANEL, STILL LIFE, SIGNED AND DATED. 12 1/2 X 16"; FRAMED 14 X 17 (...) |
Tecnica | | Crayones, Papel |
| | URI STETTNER (ISRAEL 1935-1999), PASTEL ON PAPER, UNTITLED, UNSIGNED. 14 X (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografía mano color |
| | NAPHTALI BEZEM (ISRAEL 1924-), COLORED LITHOGRAPH, "PASSOVER". SIGHT (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | SANDU LIBERMAN (ROMANIAN 1923-1977), LITHOGRAPH, RABBINICAL SCHOLAR, SIGNED. (...) |