Atribución | | Anónimo |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Lienzo, Tabla |
| | Lot Details Lot 43 French School 19th Century Goat Cart Oil on canvas mounted (...) |
Atribución | | Anónimo |
Tecnica | | Pintura |
| | USD 200 - USD 300 (EUR 172 - EUR 258) |
| | Lot Details Lot 403 Theorem Painting on Velvet Depicting a Fruit-Filled Bowl Sight 15 3/4 x 18 1/4 inches. C Property from an East Hampton (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | Lot Details Lot 129 Marguerite Kirmse (1885-1954) ENTR'ACTE Etching, signed (...) |
CARY BUILDING; THE DORILTON |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | Lot Details Lot 143 Richard Haas (b. 1936) CARY BUILDING; THE DORILTON Color (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | Lot Details Lot 128 Edmond Aman-Jean (1858-1936) [HEAD OF A WOMAN] Color (...) |