Woman on Cobblestone Street, Italy |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
Breve descripción | | Lot 1 Scipione Simoni Italian, 1882-1960 Woman on Cobblestone Street, Italy , (...) |
Mediterranean Seascape with Ruins |
Breve descripción | | Lot 2 Continental School Late 19th Century Mediterranean Seascape with Ruins (...) |
Breve descripción | | Lot 3 Italian School 19th Century View of Venice Signed indistinctly (lr) Oil (...) |
Breve descripción | | Lot 4 Italian School 19th Century View of Venice Signed indistinctly ...ELLA (...) |
Breve descripción | | Lot 5 Dey de Ribcowsky Amercian, 1880-1936 Boat in Venice: Two Each signed Dey (...) |