Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Grabado, Madera, Color |
| | Lot 97 Salvador Dali HELL--CANTO #34 Color wood engraving, signed in red (...) |
Tecnica | | Fotografía retocada |
| | Lot 92 Dr. Robert John Thornton A GROUP OF CARNATIONS; ROSES Two color (...) |
Tecnica | | Pintura |
| | Lot 94 Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec NAPOLEON Color reproduction. Image 16 1/2 x (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografía color |
| | Lot 99 Marc Chagall PROFILE AND RED CHILD (MOURLOT 284) Color lithograph, (...) |
| | Lot 100 Al Hirschfeld KABUKI ACTOR Color lithograph, 1975, signed and numbered (...) |