Atribución | | Anónimo |
Tecnica | | Impresión |
| | USD 50 - USD 100 (EUR 42 - EUR 84) |
| | Framed and matted printed Asian court scene, 15"h x 10"w sight |
Alpine landscape with villa |
Atribución | | Anónimo |
| | Oil on canvas of an Alpine landscape with villa, 19th c, 5 1/2"h x 7 1/2"w sight |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | Louis Icart (New York, France, 1888 - 1950) "Joy of Life" 1929, framed and (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Lino |
| | Denise Frazier Pettee (American, contemporary) "The Lighthouse, Monhegan" (...) |
Self Portrait with Gibbie |
| | Lucy Hariot Booth (American, 1869 - 1952) "Self Portrait with Gibbie" framed (...) |