EVENING ON THE TOLKA RIVER |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
Breve descripción | | Description: George J. Nairn (fl1880-1936) EVENING ON THE TOLKA RIVER, 1880 (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
Breve descripción | | Description: Patrick Scott HRHA (1921-2014) BOG SERIES oil on board h:9 w:6.30 (...) |
Tecnica | | Giclée, Paper |
Breve descripción | | Description: Will St Leger (b.1972) KHMER ROUGE RINSE, c.2006 giclée print (...) |
Tecnica | | Lienzo |
Breve descripción | | Description: Will St Leger (b.1972) BRING THE BASS BACK, 2007 stencil on (...) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
Breve descripción | | Description: Micheal Farrell (1940-2000) CLOUDSCORE, 1964 etching; (no. 3 from (...) |