Atribución | | Posterior |
Tecnica | | Screenprint |
| | Description: Yvette Guilbert Sings Dimensions: 24"x 19" (60.96 x 48.26 cm.) (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acrílico, Lienzo |
| | Description: Belugas Dimensions: 16" x 28" (40.64 x 71.12 cm.) Artist or (...) |
| | Description: Three Female Faces Dimensions: 24" x 20" (60.96 x 50.8 cm.) (...) |
Tecnica | | Acrílico, Tabla |
| | Description: Young Winter Dimensions: 6" x 12" (15.24 x 30.48 cm.) Artist or (...) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | Description: Vision Quest Dimensions: 23.5" x 17.5" (59.69 x 44.45 cm.) Artist (...) |