Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | Gyrth Russell (1892-1970) Napoo Corner, Lievin Signed lower right; titled (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | George Robert Bruenech (1851-1916) Coastal Village Signed lower left 6.75" x (...) |
Coastal Lane with Ship in Distance |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | George Robert Bruenech (1851-1916) Coastal Lane with Ship in Distance Signed (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | Powell River Signed lower left; titled, inscribed & dated March 70 verso (...) |
The Old Canadian Pacific Express |
Tecnica | | Litografía offset |
| | Arthur Heming (1870-1940) The Old Canadian Pacific Express Signed in pencil (...) |