Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | Lot 723 Property of Various Owners Mabel Dwight (American 1876-1955) Farmyard (...) |
Still Life of Flowers and Jug on a Table |
| | Lot 653A Property of Various Owners Helen Stuart Weir (British 1915-1969) (...) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte, Aguatinta |
| | Lot 724 Property from the Estate of Elizabeth Anne Burton Johnny Friedlaender (...) |
Tecnica | | Lápiz |
| | Lot 726 Property of Various Owners Moshe Gat (Israeli b. 1935) Old Fisherman (...) |
Atribución | | Posterior |
Tecnica | | Grabado, Madera |
| | Lot 739 Property of Various Owners After Georges Rouault (French 1871-1958) (...) |