Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | Marguerite Kirmse (American1885-1954) Strange Gods Etching, signed Marguerite (...) |
Tecnica | | Pizarra |
| | Suzanne Roger (French 1899-1986) Adam and Eve Etching and aquatint, signed (...) |
The Swing (Le Balançoire) and Porta Capua, Naples |
Atribución | | Atribuido (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | Sir Frank Brangwyn (British 1867-1956) The Swing (Le Balançoire) and Porta (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | Clarence Henry Roe (British1850-1909) Highland Landscapes : A Pair of Works (...) |
Atribución | | Circulo |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Cartel, Papel |
| | Circle of John Gadsby Chapman (American1808-1889) The Fisherman's Family (...) |