Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
| | Lot 4 Saskia Leek White Rabbit oil on canvas signed and dated 2002 - 2006 (...) |
Tecnica | | Bronce |
| | Lot 5 Michael Parekowhai Untitled cast bronze, unlimited edition 1993 15mm x (...) |
Pretty Girls Don't Come Home |
Tecnica | | Técnica mixta |
| | Lot 69 Richard Lewer Pretty Girls Don't Come Home mixed media on aluminium (...) |
Tecnica | | Escultura |
| | Lot 12 Liz Maw Interstate Long Board screenprinted, 9 ply pintail deck with (...) |
Tecnica | | Acero |
| | Lot 1 Neil Dawson Jive laser cut steel together with artists made traveling (...) |