Skateboarder, Runnning Child and Jumping Dog |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | Lot 1069 Jacqueline Fahey Skateboarder, Runnning Child and Jumping Dog oil on (...) |
Tecnica | | Tinta, Papel |
| | Lot 1138 Philip Trusttum African Studies ink on paper 200mm x 700mm $300 - (...) |
Tecnica | | Screenprint |
| | Lot 1010 Stanley Palmer J'accuse! screenprint signed and dated '85 550mm x (...) |
Tecnica | | Collage |
| | Lot 1011 Bridget Bidwill Edge of Blue collage title inscribed, signed and (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Lot 1051 Allen Maddox Alcohol watercolour title inscribed, signed and dated (...) |